Resultados

Ganadores

Enseñanza Media

Estudiante Ingeniería

  • Nombre
  • Curso
  • Establecimiento
  • Región

1er Lugar

  • Daniel Baez
  • 4to medio
  • Instituto Nacional
  • Región Metropolitana

2do Lugar

  • Alejandro Sanhueza
  • 2do Medio
  • Liceo Bicentenario San Pedro
  • Región Metropolitana

3er Lugar

  • Marcelo Leiva
  • 4to medio
  • Mauricio Hochschild del CEAT
  • Región del Biobío
  • Nombre
  • Carrera
  • Universidad
  • Región

1er Lugar

  • Sebastián Vasquez
  • Ingeniería Civil
  • Universidad Católica de Chile
  • Región Metropolitana

2do Lugar

  • Diego Agullo
  • Ingeniería Civil Informática
  • Universidad de Valparaíso
  • Valparaíso

3er Lugar

  • Gabriel Arjona
  • Ingeniería Civil Informática
  • Universidad Federico Santa María
  • Región Metropolitana

Finalistas

Enseñanza Media

Estudiante Ingeniería

  • Nombre
  • Establecimiento
  • Curso
  • Comuna
  • Región
  • Alejanro Sanhueza
  • Liceo Bicentenario
  • 2º Medio
  • Puente Alto
  • Metropolitana
  • Daniel Baéz Miranda
  • Instituto Nacional de Chile
  • 4° Medio
  • Puente Alto
  • Metropolitana
  • Eduardo Sandoval
  • Colegio Almondale
  • 2° Medio
  • San Pedro de la Paz
  • 8va Región
  • Francisco Altermatt
  • Colegio Cordillera
  • 4° Medio
  • Las Condes
  • Metropolitana
  • Ian Jimenez
  • Superior del maipo
  • 4° Medio
  • Puente Alto
  • Metropolitana
  • Jeremías Morales
  • Raiquen
  • 1° Medio
  • Yumbel
  • 8va Región
  • Luca Piano
  • Colegio Almondale
  • 2° Medio
  • San Pedro de la Paz
  • 8va Región
  • Marcelo Leiva
  • Mauricio hochschild del CEAT
  • 4° Medio
  • Concepción
  • 8va Región
  • Scarlet Alarcón
  • Colegio Cristiano de Quilpué
  • 3° Medio
  • Quilpué
  • 5ta Región
  • Sophia Escobar
  • Poeta Rubén Darío
  • 2° Medio
  • Maipú
  • Metropolitana
  • Nombre
  • Universidad
  • Carrera
  • Comuna
  • Región
  • Daniel González
  • Universidad de Concepción
  • Ingeniería Civil Mecánica
  • Hualpén
  • Valparaíso
  • Diego Agulló
  • Universidad de Valparaíso
  • Ingeniería Civil en Informática
  • Valparaíso
  • Quinta Región
  • Diego Andres Gatica Romero
  • Universidad de Concepción
  • Ingeniería civil informática
  • Penco
  • 8va Región
  • Gabriel Arjona Galvez
  • Federico Santa María
  • Ingeniería civil informática
  • Puente Alto
  • Metropolitana
  • Javier Rojas
  • Universidad de Chile
  • Ingeniería Civil Industrial
  • Maipú
  • Metropolitana
  • Nicolás Freudenberg
  • Universidad Católica de Chile
  • Ingeniería Civil
  • La Reina
  • Metropolitana
  • Sebastián Vásquez
  • Universidad Católica de Chile
  • Ingeniería Civil
  • Providencia
  • Metropolitana
  • Víctor Antonio Tirreau Román
  • Universidad Católica de Chile
  • Ingeniería Civil
  • Las Condes
  • Metropolitana